Ranking

1  2  3      

# Rasa Nazwa PoziomŁupWartość bojowa
1WampiryBaphomet [-SLOW-]2.04539.261.917.44614.643
2Wampiryandracula [-SLOW-]1.85626.210.469.95013.322
3WilkołakiDiabloV [-FAST-]1.87024.774.564.78212.940
4Wampirypejoter [-SLOW-]1.77424.379.889.83912.626
5WampiryMinisia [-SLOW-]1.84621.727.232.14812.948
6WampiryANTRAXX [-SLOW-]1.78621.365.038.59712.746
7WampiryBrahmap... [-SLOW-]1.69919.257.953.26411.944
8Wilkołakimarek-olaf [-FAST-]1.81518.797.518.37212.658
9Wampirykubul1.66218.326.839.14511.978
10WampiryNecroma... [-SLOW-]1.75818.313.964.38512.556
11Wampiryasik5 [-SLOW-]1.64417.804.939.74711.674
12WampiryLykanin [-SLOW-]1.60317.469.794.77511.322
13Wampirydrapier... [-SLOW-]1.67317.411.291.46112.438
14WampiryGrrafi [-SLOW-]1.62316.871.016.20511.681
15WilkołakiMalesuadus [-FAST-]1.46916.253.225.15210.780
16Wampirywampiyrz1.52715.131.007.29311.245
17WilkołakiRaptorr [-FAST-]1.57715.099.426.52911.616
18WampiryGawron21 [-SLOW-]1.52514.982.050.55110.955
19WampiryLayla1.50414.203.747.70011.101
20Wilkołakiremix [-FAST-]1.37613.837.329.63810.249
21WilkołakiRayan [-FAST-]1.44213.833.861.48210.699
22WilkołakiGUMA91 [-FAST-]1.26613.819.125.4509.609
23Wampirygermin [-SLOW-]1.28412.362.266.7929.703
24WilkołakiBlint1.35912.313.255.98310.003
25Wilkołakiwulwer [-FAST-]1.27512.270.460.0219.484
26WilkołakiCzaszkal [-FAST-]1.29611.713.963.5229.936
27Wampiryduszek#... [CLK]1.23211.162.867.5649.010
28WampirySTRAZAK [SALI]1.22210.200.805.7189.221
29WilkołakiRobert1965 [CK#pl31]1.19710.191.342.8629.174
30WampiryAstaroth1.17010.188.949.0418.881
31WilkołakiMaarius.27 [-FAST-]1.2089.216.311.1969.107
32Wilkołakidora.45 [-FAST-]1.3508.734.300.97110.330
33WilkołakiTesco [-FAST-]1.2008.696.854.6649.088
34WilkołakiBeliar. [CH-K]1.0568.664.347.4928.106
35WilkołakiBalboa [-FAST-]1.2088.160.079.2439.130
36WampiryMnich [-SLOW-]9958.051.457.8538.229
37WampiryAnhela [-SLOW-]1.1007.928.988.6798.640
38WampiryFake [-SLOW-]9967.838.533.2727.985
39WampiryChris [-SLOW-]9437.759.882.6628.030
40WilkołakiJahoo. [WW]1.3097.637.254.1199.519
41WampiryYeti9977.611.232.1647.622
42Wampiryromano2410 [N-F]1.0497.270.666.2937.942
43Wampirycleoss9806.918.238.3117.631
44WampiryShadowLady1.0146.576.296.6987.833
45Wampirycienias [-SLOW-]9896.363.649.2767.719
46WampiryHepfajstos [-SLOW-]1.1996.310.346.0748.683
47WilkołakiTomek44 [-FAST-]9386.126.695.2087.650
48WilkołakiPaszczo...9835.864.502.7627.772
49WilkołakiShock [-FAST-]9145.785.920.7757.025
50WampiryAlbion15 [cud]1.1145.685.860.4918.611

1  2  3      

Wampiry

4.146 Wampiry
Łup: 709.524.721.303 krwi
Ofiary: 42.037
Walki: 11.806.664
Złoto: 30.388.769.529 Złoto
Wilkołaki

3.509 Wilkołaki
Łup: 526.444.534.509 mięsa
Ofiary: 87.446
Walki: 10.131.634
Złoto: 24.012.549.149 Złoto