Ranking

1  2  3      

# Rasa Nazwa PoziomŁupWartość bojowa
1WampiryBaphomet [-SLOW-]2.02838.692.246.76514.556
2Wampiryandracula [-SLOW-]1.84325.898.974.19013.246
3WilkołakiDiabloV [-FAST-]1.87024.774.564.78212.940
4Wampirypejoter [-SLOW-]1.77124.298.507.45512.609
5WampiryMinisia [-SLOW-]1.81421.002.142.98312.761
6WampiryANTRAXX [-SLOW-]1.76020.773.718.13012.586
7WampiryBrahmap... [-SLOW-]1.67118.555.741.62811.744
8Wilkołakimarek-olaf [-FAST-]1.78518.168.379.93412.475
9Wampirykubul1.64918.046.613.63611.908
10WampiryNecroma... [-SLOW-]1.73317.885.895.33712.390
11Wampiryasik5 [-SLOW-]1.62017.252.144.64311.499
12WampiryLykanin [-SLOW-]1.58116.975.293.68111.213
13Wampirydrapier... [-SLOW-]1.64016.760.824.46712.232
14WampiryGrrafi [-SLOW-]1.60016.376.149.67411.549
15WampiryViktor [X_-_S]1.45716.029.785.23810.668
16Wampirywampiyrz1.51314.868.016.37611.166
17WilkołakiRaptorr [-FAST-]1.54914.660.328.06911.444
18WampiryGawron21 [-SLOW-]1.49614.389.385.81510.786
19WampiryLayla1.50414.203.747.70011.101
20Wilkołakiremix [-FAST-]1.37613.837.329.63810.249
21WilkołakiRayan [-FAST-]1.43013.693.949.85210.629
22WilkołakiGUMA91 [-FAST-]1.24513.351.071.9499.463
23Wampirygermin [-SLOW-]1.28412.362.266.7929.703
24WilkołakiBlint1.35912.313.255.98310.003
25Wilkołakiwulwer [-FAST-]1.27512.270.460.0219.484
26WilkołakiCzaszkal [-FAST-]1.29611.713.963.5229.936
27Wampiryduszek#... [CLK]1.23211.162.867.5649.010
28WampirySTRAZAK [SALI]1.22210.200.805.7189.221
29WilkołakiRobert1965 [CK#pl31]1.19710.191.342.8629.174
30WampiryAstaroth1.17010.188.949.0418.881
31WilkołakiMaarius.27 [-FAST-]1.1868.866.117.1218.961
32WilkołakiBeliar. [CH-K]1.0568.664.347.4928.106
33WilkołakiTesco [-FAST-]1.1968.635.053.6529.049
34Wilkołakidora.45 [-FAST-]1.3248.400.692.68410.157
35WilkołakiBalboa [-FAST-]1.2088.160.079.2439.130
36WampiryMnich [-SLOW-]9927.968.530.0008.217
37WampiryAnhela [-SLOW-]1.0997.911.172.9948.629
38WampiryFake [-SLOW-]9877.696.047.5497.931
39WampiryChris [-SLOW-]9367.621.796.7577.985
40WampiryYeti9977.611.232.1647.622
41WilkołakiJahoo. [WW]1.2827.283.321.7079.336
42Wampiryromano2410 [N-F]1.0497.270.666.2937.942
43Wampirycleoss [X_-_S]9806.918.238.3117.631
44WampiryShadowLady1.0146.576.296.6987.833
45Wampirycienias [-SLOW-]9886.342.800.0847.711
46WilkołakiTomek44 [-FAST-]9386.126.695.2087.650
47WampiryHepfajstos [-SLOW-]1.1726.052.705.3168.498
48WilkołakiPaszczo...9835.864.502.7627.772
49WilkołakiShock [-FAST-]9145.785.920.7757.025
50WilkołakiMiki8735.680.363.1287.285

1  2  3      

Wampiry

4.143 Wampiry
Łup: 722.997.382.687 krwi
Ofiary: 42.039
Walki: 11.879.090
Złoto: 30.808.043.150 Złoto
Wilkołaki

3.514 Wilkołaki
Łup: 505.341.426.191 mięsa
Ofiary: 87.447
Walki: 10.050.981
Złoto: 23.509.067.316 Złoto