Ranking

1  2  3      

# Rasa Nazwa PoziomŁupWartość bojowa
1WampiryBaphomet [-SLOW-]2.08641.009.327.06914.876
2Wampiryandracula1.85626.210.469.95013.322
3WilkołakiDiabloV [-FAST-]1.87024.774.564.78212.940
4Wampirypejoter [.VOD.]1.78524.727.751.15312.695
5WampiryMinisia [-SLOW-]1.89322.967.355.87513.235
6WampiryANTRAXX [-SLOW-]1.82622.290.776.46012.985
7WampiryBrahmap... [-SLOW-]1.73520.107.834.20512.267
8Wilkołakimarek-olaf [-FAST-]1.85019.412.282.21812.850
9WampiryNecroma... [-SLOW-]1.79518.968.118.73412.801
10Wampiryasik5 [-SLOW-]1.67718.608.332.94011.915
11Wampirydrapier... [-SLOW-]1.72118.412.913.94812.741
12Wampirykubul1.66218.326.839.14511.978
13WampiryLykanin [.VOD.]1.63918.251.434.60311.499
14WampiryGrrafi1.64717.374.629.27711.820
15WilkołakiMalesuadus [-FAST-]1.51117.032.260.31611.065
16WampiryGawron21 [-SLOW-]1.57315.956.333.76811.222
17WilkołakiRaptorr [-FAST-]1.61315.585.606.62111.853
18Wampirywampiyrz1.52715.131.007.29311.245
19WilkołakiGUMA91 [-FAST-]1.29514.492.702.0789.788
20WampiryLayla1.50414.203.747.70011.101
21WilkołakiRayan [RUN]1.45014.019.769.96110.761
22Wilkołakiremix [-FAST-]1.37613.837.329.63810.249
23Wampirygermin1.28412.362.266.7929.703
24WilkołakiBlint [-FAST-]1.35912.329.369.21710.003
25Wilkołakiwulwer [-FAST-]1.27512.270.460.0219.484
26WilkołakiCzaszkal [-FAST-]1.29611.713.963.5229.936
27Wampiryduszek#... [CLK]1.23211.162.867.5649.010
28WampirySTRAZAK [SALI]1.22210.200.805.7189.221
29WilkołakiRobert1965 [CK#pl31]1.19710.191.342.8629.174
30WampiryAstaroth1.17010.188.949.0418.881
31WilkołakiMaarius.27 [-FAST-]1.2369.645.319.8429.282
32Wilkołakidora.45 [-FAST-]1.3929.279.363.50010.605
33WilkołakiTesco [TESCO]1.2028.754.212.1369.113
34WilkołakiBeliar. [CH-K]1.0568.664.347.4928.106
35WilkołakiBalboa [-FAST-]1.2208.387.180.2089.202
36WilkołakiJahoo. [WW]1.3518.277.348.6549.806
37WampiryMnich [.VOD.]9988.116.789.9218.242
38WampiryAnhela [-SLOW-]1.1007.944.529.2018.648
39WampiryChris [-SLOW-]9507.905.667.8648.083
40WampiryFake [N-F]9977.852.540.6167.991
41WampiryYeti9977.611.232.1647.622
42Wampiryromano2410 [N-F]1.0497.270.666.2937.942
43Wampirycleoss9806.918.238.3117.631
44WampiryHepfajstos [-SLOW-]1.2386.707.879.5828.958
45WampiryShadowLady1.0146.576.296.6987.833
46Wampirycienias [-SLOW-]9966.466.359.4977.766
47WilkołakiTomek44 [-FAST-]9386.126.695.2087.650
48WampiryAlbion15 [cud]1.1435.927.480.3538.797
49WilkołakiPaszczo...9835.864.502.7627.772
50WilkołakiShock [-FAST-]9145.785.920.7757.025

1  2  3      

Wampiry

4.157 Wampiry
Łup: 721.629.662.637 krwi
Ofiary: 42.025
Walki: 11.843.420
Złoto: 30.654.788.132 Złoto
Wilkołaki

3.513 Wilkołaki
Łup: 529.892.132.793 mięsa
Ofiary: 87.446
Walki: 10.151.937
Złoto: 24.427.065.548 Złoto