Ranking

1  2  3      

# Rasa Nazwa PoziomŁupWartość bojowa
1WampiryBaphomet [-SLOW-]2.13142.919.108.74815.130
2Wampirypejoter [-SLOW-]1.87527.733.230.52613.272
3Wampiryandracula1.85626.210.469.95013.322
4WilkołakiDiabloV [-FAST-]1.87024.774.564.78212.940
5WampiryMinisia [-SLOW-]1.97024.693.584.66713.702
6WampiryANTRAXX [-SLOW-]1.89523.996.399.74913.396
7WampiryBrahmap... [-SLOW-]1.80221.596.679.18212.873
8Wilkołakimarek-olaf [-FAST-]1.93121.164.111.32313.320
9WampiryNecroma... [-SLOW-]1.86920.346.826.60613.278
10Wampirydrapier... [-SLOW-]1.80920.297.430.39913.287
11Wampiryasik5 [-SLOW-]1.73820.178.719.40912.357
12WampiryLykanin [-SLOW-]1.69219.371.510.44811.748
13Wampirykubul1.66218.326.839.14511.978
14WilkołakiMalesuadus [-FAST-]1.55317.864.102.56111.313
15WampiryGawron21 [-SLOW-]1.66217.849.290.75811.713
16WampiryGrrafi1.64717.379.905.67711.820
17WilkołakiRaptorr [-FAST-]1.66516.182.622.68412.156
18WilkołakiGUMA91 [-FAST-]1.34915.807.447.22210.102
19Wampirywampiyrz1.52715.131.007.29311.245
20WilkołakiRayan [-FAST-]1.47114.569.438.25310.894
21WampiryLayla1.50414.203.747.70011.101
22Wilkołakiremix [-FAST-]1.37613.837.329.63810.249
23Wampirygermin1.28412.362.266.7929.703
24WilkołakiBlint [-FAST-]1.35912.329.369.21710.003
25Wilkołakiwulwer [-FAST-]1.27612.280.458.3669.488
26WilkołakiCzaszkal [-FAST-]1.29611.713.963.5229.936
27Wampiryduszek#... [CLK]1.23211.162.867.5649.010
28Wilkołakidora.45 [-FAST-]1.48210.659.744.38111.154
29WilkołakiMaarius.27 [-FAST-]1.27910.276.050.8199.560
30WampirySTRAZAK [SALI]1.22210.200.805.7189.221
31WilkołakiRobert1965 [CK#pl31]1.19710.191.342.8629.174
32WampiryAstaroth1.17010.188.949.0418.881
33WilkołakiJahoo. [WW]1.4289.418.651.81210.319
34WilkołakiBeliar. [CH-K]1.0568.664.347.4928.106
35WilkołakiBalboa [-FAST-]1.2318.626.304.6359.249
36WampiryMnich9988.116.789.9218.242
37WampiryAnhela [-SLOW-]1.1118.109.030.9268.705
38WampiryChris [-SLOW-]9608.103.815.4468.152
39WampiryFake1.0077.952.141.1228.044
40WampiryBelzebub [CLK]1.2047.938.398.6759.130
41WampiryYeti9977.611.232.1647.622
42WampiryHepfajstos [-SLOW-]1.3157.532.923.3629.487
43Wampiryromano2410 [N-F]1.0497.270.666.2937.942
44Wampirycleoss9806.918.238.3117.631
45Wampirycienias [-SLOW-]1.0066.645.838.2107.832
46WampiryShadowLady1.0146.576.296.6987.833
47WampiryAlbion15 [cud]1.2026.408.801.6759.159
48WilkołakiTomek44 [-FAST-]9386.126.695.2087.650
49WilkołakiPaszczo...9835.864.502.7627.772
50WilkołakiShock [-FAST-]9145.785.920.7757.025

1  2  3      

Wampiry

4.159 Wampiry
Łup: 750.987.085.709 krwi
Ofiary: 42.102
Walki: 11.928.023
Złoto: 31.603.991.596 Złoto
Wilkołaki

3.475 Wilkołaki
Łup: 528.381.297.720 mięsa
Ofiary: 87.346
Walki: 10.133.756
Złoto: 24.994.031.185 Złoto