Ranking

1  2  3      

# Rasa Nazwa PoziomŁupWartość bojowa
1WampiryBaphomet [-SLOW-]2.11042.183.727.73915.017
2Wampiryandracula1.85626.210.469.95013.322
3Wampirypejoter [-SLOW-]1.82525.997.653.31212.943
4WilkołakiDiabloV [-FAST-]1.87024.774.564.78212.940
5WampiryMinisia [-SLOW-]1.93023.740.492.13713.460
6WampiryANTRAXX [-SLOW-]1.86023.102.279.24113.187
7WampiryBrahmap... [-SLOW-]1.76520.706.300.69512.540
8Wilkołakimarek-olaf [-FAST-]1.88720.213.791.62713.064
9WampiryNecroma... [-SLOW-]1.82919.564.284.39013.022
10Wampiryasik5 [-SLOW-]1.70619.329.331.35012.127
11Wampirydrapier... [-SLOW-]1.76219.283.328.05612.989
12WampiryLykanin [-SLOW-]1.66318.719.806.16911.621
13Wampirykubul1.66218.326.839.14511.978
14WilkołakiMalesuadus [-FAST-]1.54517.671.862.21511.264
15WampiryGrrafi1.64717.374.629.27711.820
16WampiryGawron21 [-SLOW-]1.61416.795.168.76611.458
17WilkołakiRaptorr [-FAST-]1.63715.786.201.20011.994
18Wampirywampiyrz1.52715.131.007.29311.245
19WilkołakiGUMA91 [-FAST-]1.32015.098.858.8389.936
20WilkołakiRayan [-FAST-]1.46814.504.717.79310.877
21WampiryLayla1.50414.203.747.70011.101
22Wilkołakiremix [-FAST-]1.37613.837.329.63810.249
23Wampirygermin1.28412.362.266.7929.703
24WilkołakiBlint [-FAST-]1.35912.329.369.21710.003
25Wilkołakiwulwer [-FAST-]1.27612.280.458.3669.488
26WilkołakiCzaszkal [-FAST-]1.29611.713.963.5229.936
27Wampiryduszek#... [CLK]1.23211.162.867.5649.010
28WampirySTRAZAK [SALI]1.22210.200.805.7189.221
29WilkołakiRobert1965 [CK#pl31]1.19710.191.342.8629.174
30WampiryAstaroth1.17010.188.949.0418.881
31Wilkołakidora.45 [-FAST-]1.4339.855.094.04410.856
32WilkołakiMaarius.27 [-FAST-]1.2529.825.126.2019.394
33WilkołakiJahoo. [WW]1.3888.807.058.74510.056
34WilkołakiBeliar. [CH-K]1.0568.664.347.4928.106
35WilkołakiBalboa [-FAST-]1.2318.626.304.6359.249
36WampiryMnich [.VOD.]9988.116.789.9218.242
37WampiryChris [-SLOW-]9558.014.032.6718.121
38WampiryAnhela [-SLOW-]1.1017.953.686.0188.655
39WampiryFake1.0077.952.141.1228.044
40WampiryBelzebub [CLK]1.2047.920.782.7829.128
41WampiryYeti9977.611.232.1647.622
42Wampiryromano2410 [N-F]1.0497.270.666.2937.942
43WampiryHepfajstos [-SLOW-]1.2757.095.154.3229.217
44Wampirycleoss9806.918.238.3117.631
45WampiryShadowLady1.0146.576.296.6987.833
46Wampirycienias [-SLOW-]1.0016.547.401.4467.798
47WampiryAlbion15 [cud]1.1706.141.406.6738.962
48WilkołakiTomek44 [-FAST-]9386.126.695.2087.650
49WilkołakiPaszczo...9835.864.502.7627.772
50WilkołakiShock [-FAST-]9145.785.920.7757.025

1  2  3      

Wampiry

4.149 Wampiry
Łup: 738.792.574.102 krwi
Ofiary: 42.105
Walki: 11.897.082
Złoto: 31.283.563.920 Złoto
Wilkołaki

3.472 Wilkołaki
Łup: 524.371.357.421 mięsa
Ofiary: 87.346
Walki: 10.103.359
Złoto: 24.538.841.357 Złoto